Council

 

Name Mamidishetti Vasundra Ramesh 1
Council Designation Chair Person
Mobile No 9866106638
Ward No

 

Name Nalla Shanker Nall
Council Designation Vice- Chairperson
Mobile No 9866305101
Ward No

 

Name Asampalli Lavanya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8019717114
Ward No 1

 

Name Pallapu Chandrakala
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866528118
Ward No 2

 

Name Yedla Lalitha yedla
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8008250008
Ward No 3

 

Name Md. Shafiuddin shafi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866486613
Ward No 4

 

Name Dr. Uppalaiah. R
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949560561
Ward No 5

 

Name Sripathi Srinivas ss
Council Designation Ward MemberCongress floor leader
Mobile No 8008484500
Ward No 6

 

Name Baggani Ravikumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866342439
Ward No 7

 

Name Dabbeta Srinivas dabe
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9963539036
Ward No 8

 

Name Panaganti Ramadevi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848110039
Ward No 9

 

Name Pudari Prabhakar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866651119
Ward No 12

 

Name Padala Ramanna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849334991
Ward No 13

 

Name Rayamallu Puli pili
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8977397989
Ward No 14

 

Name Yeggana Satyavathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849555166
Ward No 15

 

Name Kotte Thirumala
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No
Ward No 16

 

Name Ankam Sanjeetha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No
Ward No 17

 

Name Rachakonda Manjula
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849806944
Ward No 18

 

Name Botla Satyanarayana 30
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9494307185
Ward No 19

 

Name Gajula Kavitha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9704606755
Ward No 20

 

Name Chandrasekhar Hande 16
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908840444
Ward No 21

 

Name Madamshatti Ramadevi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849057929
Ward No 22

 

Name Gade Jyothi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866231448
Ward No 23

 

Name Gariganti Saroja
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849048864
Ward No 24

 

Name Domala Pushpalatha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866323271
Ward No 25

 

Name Kodhadi Kamaladevi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866782164
Ward No 26

 

Name Palla Rajanna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8143237225
Ward No 27

 

Name Chirra Gouri Priya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9533618359
Ward No 28

 

Name Jaggari Sumathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908301719
Ward No 29

 

Name Karkuri Chandramouli
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9989905973
Ward No 30

 

Name Shabana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908156757
Ward No 31

 

Name Kalvala Jagan Mohan Rao jagan
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9059472829
Ward No 32

 

Name Thota Thirupathi  thota
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9866326326
Ward No

 

Name MD Nazeeroddin  naz
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9059100135
Ward No

 

Name Israth Begum  beg
Council Designation Co-opted members
Mobile No 9441865968
Ward No